CountryConfirmedDeadRealSickRecoveredPopulation
Afghanistan0011890038928346
Albania002002877797
Algeria004950043851044
Andorra0000077265
Angola00700032866272
Anguilla0000015003
Antarctica000000
Antigua and Barbuda0000097929
Argentina00172770045195774
Armenia0053002963243
Aruba00000106766
Australia00290025499884
Austria0068009006398
Azerbaijan00620010139177
Bahamas007300393244
Bahrain00131001701575
Bangladesh00996400164689383
Barbados00000287375
Belarus00614009449323
Belgium0018550011589623
Belize004800397628
Benin0000012123200
Bermuda0000062278
Bhutan001000771608
Bolivia0013940011673021
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba0010025157
Bosnia and Herzegovina000003280819
Botswana002534002351627
Brazil002793500212559417
British Virgin Islands0000030231
Brunei00000437479
Bulgaria00117006948445
Burkina Faso0000020903273
Burma0029690054409800
Burundi00270011890784
Cabo Verde001000555987
Cambodia008960016718965
Cameroon0000026545863
Canada006100037742154
Cayman Islands0000065722
Central African Republic000004829767
Chad0010016425864
Channel Islands00000173863
Chile0028240019116201
China00136001439323776
Colombia00253660050882891
Comoros00000869601
Congo (Brazzaville)0095005518087
Congo (Kinshasa)004360089561403
Costa Rica003118005094118
Cote d'Ivoire00160026378274
Croatia009004105267
Cuba0030750011326616
Curacao00000164093
Cyprus00577001207359
Czechia001050010708981
Denmark00337005792202
Diamond Princess000003711
Djibouti00100988000
Dominica0000071986
Dominican Republic005890010847910
Ecuador005070017643054
Egypt0017500102334404
El Salvador00445006486205
Equatorial Guinea000001402985
Eritrea0039003546421
Estonia0019001326535
Eswatini000001160164
Ethiopia006800114963588
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)000003480
Faroe Islands0030048863
Fiji0035200896445
Finland00108005540720
France004390065273511
French Guiana0010200298682
French Polynesia00600280908
Gabon0030002225734
Gambia0037002416668
Georgia00838003989167
Germany002120083783942
Ghana00850031072940
Gibraltar0060033691
Greece009990010423054
Greenland0010056770
Grenada00000112523
Guadeloupe0014500400124
Guatemala005220017915568
Guernsey000000
Guinea00640013132795
Guinea-Bissau000001968001
Guyana001100786552
Haiti00480011402528
Holy See00000801
Honduras001142009904607
Hungary0065009660351
Iceland00000341243
India0034703001380004385
Indonesia002974500273523615
Iran00160250083992949
Iraq0080300040222493
Ireland00335004937786
Isle of Man0000085033
Israel00496008655535
Italy004800060461826
Jamaica00147002961167
Japan00102900126476461
Jersey0046000
Jordan005840010203134
Kazakhstan0057310018776707
Kenya001850053771296
Kiribati00000119449
Korea, North000000
Korea, South007460051269185
Kosovo003001810463
Kuwait001977004270571
Kyrgyzstan001437006524195
Laos0056007275560
Latvia0022001886198
Lebanon00101006825445
Lesotho000002142249
Liberia000005057681
Libya00782006871292
Liechtenstein0000038128
Lithuania0019002722289
Luxembourg0039800625978
Madagascar00180027691018
Malawi001310019129952
Malaysia0063870032365999
Maldives0012900540544
Mali0020020250833
Malta001200441543
Marshall Islands0000059190
Martinique0011000375265
Mauritania0058004649658
Mauritius000001271768
Mayotte00000272815
Mexico00180500128932753
Micronesia00000115023
Moldova0065004033963
Monaco0020039242
Mongolia001551003278290
Montenegro001100628066
Montserrat000004992
Morocco002470036910560
Mozambique007370031255435
MS Zaandam000001829
Namibia001384002540905
Nauru0000010824
Nepal0017450029136808
Netherlands0022090017134872
New Caledonia00000285498
New Zealand000004822233
New Zealand000004822233
New Zealand000004822233
Nicaragua000006624554
Niger0090024206644
Nigeria005000206139589
North Macedonia006002083374
Norway00187005421241
Oman001570005106626
Pakistan0083000220892340
Palau0000018094
Panama00605004314767
Papua New Guinea000008947024
Paraguay001141007132538
Peru0015640032971854
Philippines00537700109581078
Pitcairn Islands000000
Poland00380037846611
Portugal0014830010196709
Qatar0093002881053
Reunion00000895312
Romania00280019237691
Russia002389500145934462
Rwanda008110012952218
Saint Barthelemy000009877
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha000000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0000053199
Saint Lucia00000183627
Saint Pierre and Miquelon000005794
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines00500110940
Samoa00000198414
San Marino0000033931
Sao Tome and Principe00100219159
Saudi Arabia0012470034813871
Senegal001910016743927
Serbia00110008737371
Seychelles001100098347
Sierra Leone0018007976983
Singapore0013005850342
Sint Maarten0070042876
Slovakia0012005459642
Slovenia008002078938
Solomon Islands00000686884
Somalia0000015893222
South Africa00125130059308690
South Sudan00130011193725
Spain00326070046754778
Sri Lanka008690021413249
St Martin0000038666
Sudan00510043849260
Summer Olympics 2020000000
Suriname008500586632
Sweden0000010099265
Switzerland00449008654622
Syria00330017500658
Taiwan*00310023816775
Tajikistan0026009537645
Tanzania0000059734218
Thailand0061660069799978
Timor-Leste0036001318445
Togo0013008278724
Tonga00000105695
Trinidad and Tobago00127001399488
Tunisia0035300011818619
Turkey0046780084339067
Turks and Caicos Islands0000038717
Tuvalu0000011792
Uganda004800045741007
Ukraine007020043733762
United Arab Emirates001573009890402
United Kingdom00271000067886011
Uruguay00577003473730
US00916100331002651
Uzbekistan004750033469203
Vanuatu00000307145
Venezuela0010300028435940
Vietnam0010510097338579
Wallis and Futuna0000011239
West Bank and Gaza000005101414
Winter Olympics 2022000000
Yemen0000029825964
Zambia0012310018383955
Zimbabwe0015400014862924
World0-18463057075364430581846718077762431044